Lehrpersonen

Filtern nach:

Caduff Marc
Deutsch, Philosophie
Mark Judith
Wirtschaft
Good Patrik
Chemie
Aeppli Gustavo
ICT, Mathematik
Alberding Martina
Chemie
Amann Klaus
Englisch, Spanisch
Bally Cornelia
Geografie
Baumgartner Walther
Deutsch, Geschichte
Beadini Mirjam
Geschichte, Deutsch
Bernard Carlo
Mathematik, Physik
Bischof Simone
Deutsch, Englisch
Bohle Felix
Instrumentalunterricht
Büchel Christian
Instrumentalunterricht
Büchi Angelika
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Büchler Stefan
Mathematik, Physik, ICT
Burkhard Dieter
ICT, Biologie, Chemie, Informatik
Burtscher Herbert
Schulmusik
Buschor Markus
Sport
Cerny Mirja
Deutsch, Französisch
Cerutti Matteo
Französisch, Italienisch
Custer Ursina
Wirtschaft, Ehemaligenverein
Danielewicz Anna
Instrumentalunterricht
Eberhard Johannes
Instrumentalunterricht
Eitel Astrid
Latein
Engl Peter
Instrumentalunterricht
Eugster Adrian
Instrumentalunterricht
Fischer Stefan
Mathematik, Physik
Flückiger Stefan
Instrumentalunterricht
Fraefel Urs
Gehrig Damiana
Sport
Götz Benedikt
Mathematik, Physik
Graf Reto
Geografie, Geschichte
Green Malcolm
Instrumentalunterricht
Hauser Patrizia
Psychologie/Pädagogik
Hügli Peter
Philosophie
Infanger Björn
Latein
Jäger Jacqueline
Sport
Kälin Fabienne
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Kobelt Manuel
Biologie
König Virgil
Psychologie/Pädagogik, Geografie, Informatik, ICT
Kopp Margit
Mathematik, Physik
Kränzlin Martina
Englisch
Kuhn Anita
Englisch
Lang Daniela
Englisch, Geschichte
Lang Stefan
Chemie
Langenegger Rainer
ICT, Sport
Leyel Carl
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Martellotta Claudia
Französisch
Matt Sabine
Englisch, Geografie
Mattle Suso
Schulmusik
Merz Hannes
Biologie
Müller Dominic
Geschichte, Deutsch
Neubacher Ulrike
Instrumentalunterricht
Omerovic Denis
Instrumentalunterricht
Reinthaler Sonja
Instrumentalunterricht
Rohner Stefan
Geografie, Geschichte
Sahbai Julius Aria
Instrumentalunterricht
Scheiber Karin
Religion
Schiess Manuela
Mathematik
Schwendener Kurt
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Spinell Cornel
Wirtschaft
Staffelbach Alexandra
Spanisch, Deutsch
Strickler Patrick
Englisch, Geografie
Tedesco Dominic
Mathematik
Tedesco Isabel
Schulmusik
Tgetgel Seraina
ICT, Biologie, Informatik
Todic Milena
Deutsch
Vogel Claudia
Sport
Waibel Patrik
Wirtschaft
Wallner Dorothea
Französisch
Wendel Regina
Französisch
Zinndorf Andrea
Deutsch
Haas Christian
Mathematik, ICT
Boss Cornelia
Deutsch
Schönwetter Sonia
Französisch, Italienisch
Breu Ramona
Latein
Rothenberger Eva
Deutsch, Italienisch
Berchtold Thomas
Instrumentalunterricht
Olah Michael
Chemie
Steurer Celine
Philosophie
Bürgi Gabriela
Englisch
Zinndorf Sandra
DeClercq Ludwig
Mathematik, Physik
Schnetzler Elena
Philosophie
Zogg Nora
Wirtschaft
Hutter Michele
Deutsch, Philosophie
Infanger Kassandra
Deutsch
Pugliese Daniel
Französisch
Rietmann Marion
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Schliesser Jasmin
Seitz Priska
Wiget Sibylle
Triegel Antonia
Mathematik
Apel Rainer
Ojanguren Lia
Spanisch
Blome Katrin
Religion
Kiefer Daniel