Lehrpersonen

Filtern nach:

Aeppli Gustavo
Informatik, Mathematik
Alberding Martina
Biologie, Chemie
Amann Klaus
Englisch, Spanisch
Bally Cornelia
Geografie
Baumgartner Walther
Deutsch, Geschichte
Beadini Mirjam
Deutsch, Geschichte
Berchtold Thomas
Instrumentalunterricht
Bernard Carlo
Physik
Bischof Simone
Deutsch, Englisch
Bohle Felix
Instrumentalunterricht
Boss Cornelia
Deutsch
Breu Ramona
Latein
Büchel Christian
Instrumentalunterricht
Büchi Angelika
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Büchler Stefan
Informatik, Mathematik, Physik
Burkhard Dieter
Biologie, Chemie
Burtscher Herbert
Schulmusik
Buschor Markus
Sport
Caduff Marc
Deutsch, Philosophie
Capiaghi Ernst
Wirtschaft
Carniello Fabienne
Englisch, Geschichte
Cerny Mirja
Deutsch, Französisch
Cerutti Matteo
Französisch, Italienisch
Custer Ursina
Wirtschaft
Danielewicz Anna
Instrumentalunterricht
Eberhard Johannes
Instrumentalunterricht
Eitel Astrid
Latein
Engl Peter
Instrumentalunterricht
Eugster Adrian
Instrumentalunterricht
Fässler Stefan
Instrumentalunterricht
Fischer Stefan
Mathematik, Physik
Flückiger Stefan
Instrumentalunterricht
Fraefel Urs
Frei Alex
Mathematik
Gehrig Damiana
Sport
Good Patrik
Chemie
Götz Benedikt
Mathematik, Physik
Graf Reto
Geografie, Geschichte
Green Malcolm
Instrumentalunterricht
Gubser Maurus
Mathematik
Haas Christian
Informatik, Mathematik
Hardegger Karl
Instrumentalunterricht, Schulmusik
Hauser Patrizia
Psychologie/Pädagogik
Hügli Peter
Philosophie
Infanger Björn
Latein
Jäger Jacqueline
Sport
Jourdain Celine
Philosophie
Kälin Fabienne
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Kampfer Hannes
Wirtschaft
Keller Albert
Englisch, Französisch
Kobelt Manuel
Biologie
König Virgil
Geografie, Informatik, Psychologie/Pädagogik
Kopp Margit
Mathematik, Physik
Kränzlin Martina
Englisch
Kuhn Anita
Englisch
Lang Daniela
Englisch, Geschichte
Lang Stefan
Chemie
Langenegger Rainer
Sport
Leyel Carl
Bildnerisches Gestalten
Lledias Pilar
Spanisch
Mäder David
Instrumentalunterricht
Mark Judith
Wirtschaft
Martellotta Claudia
Französisch
Matt Sabine
Englisch, Geografie
Mattle Suso
Schulmusik
Merz Hannes
Biologie
Müller Dominic
Deutsch, Geschichte
Neubacher Ulrike
Instrumentalunterricht
Olah Michael
Omerovic Denis
Instrumentalunterricht
Paller Romy
Instrumentalunterricht
Rebholz Raphael
Instrumentalunterricht
Reinthaler Sonja
Instrumentalunterricht
Rohner Stefan
Geografie, Geschichte
Rothenberger Eva
Deutsch, Italienisch
Sahbai JuliusAria
Instrumentalunterricht
Scheiber Karin
Religion
Schiess Manuela
Mathematik
Schönwetter Sonia
Französisch, Italienisch
Schwendener Kurt
Bildnerisches Gestalten, Informatik
Spinell Cornel
Informatik, Wirtschaft
Staffelbach Alexandra
Spanisch
Strickler Patrick
Englisch, Geografie
Tedesco Dominic
Mathematik
Tedesco Isabel
Schulmusik
Tgetgel Seraina
Biologie
Todic Milena
Deutsch
Vogel Claudia
Sport
Waibel Patrik
Wirtschaft
Wallner Dorothea
Französisch
Weissenrieder Benedikt
Deutsch, Englisch
Wendel Regina
Französisch
Zinndorf Andrea
Deutsch